Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Nick Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. (China)

Led Display Screen Controller, Led Controller Linsn, Rgb Led Controller Linsn manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LED Display Control Card Linsn LED Display Receiving Card (RV804), Outdoor Waterproof Full Color P10 LED Display Module, LED Display Module P6 Outdoor Fullcolor 1r1g1b LED Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Controller Full Color Controller LED Display Control Card Linsn LED Display Receiving Card (RV804)

LED Display Control Card Linsn LED Display Receiving Card (RV804)

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Transport Package: Anti-Static Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RV804
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, CE
  • Color: Full-Color
  • Specification: standard interface
  • Application: LED Products
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Trademark: Linsn
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
Product Description
LED display screen controller:
Features:
1. Kilomega Technology
2. Pixel by Pixel Correction and Unit box by Unit box Correction Function
3. Intelligent Identification Function
4. Gray level 0---Gray Level 66536 (64K) are Optional
5. Optional Refresh Frequency, Synchronous Function
6. Super Loading Capacity; Double Network Cables Switch Automatically
7. Multi-display Synchronous and Combination Functions
8. Brightness 256 Levels Automatic Regulation
9. Voice Transmission Function; Upgrading Program Online
10. No Toggle Switch, test Function, super Long Transmission Distance

Function:
1. High performance in gray scale and refresh rate
2. Pixel level chroma calibration enable
3. Compatible cable transmission, using digital, the full optical fiber transmission mode,
4. Long distance transmission, multi mode is within 500m. Single mode can arrive 20km
5. Green and energy saving from low voltage, low power consumption, low radiation
6. Good compatibility, support single mode and multimode module
7. Simple installation, SFP square interface standards, plug and play
8. Signal transmission completely anti-lightning, anti-thunder
9. Easy for maintenance and long life
10. Transmission speeds up to 2 GB per second for double ports, 1 GB per second for single port.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Emily
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Emily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category